FootballFix

Player Hub

Don't screenshot any fixtures or add them to your calendar as fixtures may change. Wait for your next fixture's reminder email. Click here for tie-break rules.


QBE Stadium (6) - Super Summer Series - Sat Tournament - Mixed 7-A-Side - Tournaments 2019/20 - Group A - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between ALPHA, Stumball, Boneheads F.C., Admin United and OutKast decided via points
ALPHA4301001239010
Points:
  • Admin United vs ALPHA, 21/09/2019 09:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • ALPHA vs Boneheads F.C., 21/09/2019 10:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Stumball vs ALPHA, 21/09/2019 11:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • ALPHA vs OutKast, 21/09/2019 12:45
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between ALPHA, Stumball, Boneheads F.C., Admin United and OutKast decided via points
Stumball42110094507
Points:
  • OutKast vs Stumball, 21/09/2019 10:40
    • 3 points for Win
  • Stumball vs ALPHA, 21/09/2019 11:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Boneheads F.C. vs Stumball, 21/09/2019 12:20
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between ALPHA, Stumball, Boneheads F.C., Admin United and OutKast decided via points
Boneheads F.C.42200086206
Points:
  • Boneheads F.C. vs OutKast, 21/09/2019 09:25
    • 3 points for Win
  • Admin United vs Boneheads F.C., 21/09/2019 11:05
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between ALPHA, Stumball, Boneheads F.C., Admin United and OutKast decided via points
Admin United41210037-404
Points:
  • Stumball vs Admin United, 21/09/2019 09:50
    • 3 points for Win
  • OutKast vs Admin United, 21/09/2019 11:55
    • 1 point for Draw
5
  • Position assignment between ALPHA, Stumball, Boneheads F.C., Admin United and OutKast decided via points
OutKast403100012-1201
Points:
  • OutKast vs Admin United, 21/09/2019 11:55
    • 1 point for Draw

Results

Saturday 21 Sep 2019
09:00Field 5
Admin United
1 - 2
ALPHA
09:25Field 5
Boneheads F.C.
2 - 0
OutKast
09:50Field 5
Stumball
1 - 2
Admin United
10:15Field 5
ALPHA
2 - 1
Boneheads F.C.
10:40Field 5
OutKast
0 - 3
Stumball
11:05Field 5
Admin United
0 - 4
Boneheads F.C.
11:30Field 5
Stumball
1 - 1
ALPHA
11:55Field 5
OutKast
0 - 0
Admin United
12:20Field 5
Boneheads F.C.
1 - 4
Stumball
12:45Field 5
ALPHA
7 - 0
OutKast

CP SF 2 Mixed
13:45Field 6
ALPHA
2 - 0
Auckland FC

Plate SF 1 Mixed
14:20Field 3
Pats On Tour
3 - 0
Boneheads F.C.

Plate SF 2 Mixed
14:20Field 4
Stumball
3 - 0
Turf Warriors

Bowl SF 1 Mixed
14:20Field 5
Two Goals One Cup
0 - 6
Admin United

Plate Final Mixed
14:55Field 3
Pats On Tour
1 - 3
Stumball

Champ Final Mixed
14:55Field 5
ALPHA
3 - 0
Pink Bits

Bowl Final Mixed
14:55Field 6
Admin United
2 - 1
Bays Pride
Saturday 21 September 2019
09:00 Field 5
Admin United1
ALPHA2
09:25 Field 5
Boneheads F.C.2
OutKast0
09:50 Field 5
Stumball1
Admin United2
10:15 Field 5
ALPHA2
Boneheads F.C.1
10:40 Field 5
OutKast0
Stumball3
11:05 Field 5
Admin United0
Boneheads F.C.4
11:30 Field 5
Stumball1
ALPHA1
11:55 Field 5
OutKast0
Admin United0
12:20 Field 5
Boneheads F.C.1
Stumball4
12:45 Field 5
ALPHA7
OutKast0
13:45 Field 6
ALPHA2
Auckland FC0
14:20 Field 3
Pats On Tour3
Boneheads F.C.0
14:20 Field 4
Stumball3
Turf Warriors0
14:20 Field 5
Two Goals One Cup0
Admin United6
14:55 Field 3
Pats On Tour1
Stumball3
14:55 Field 5
ALPHA3
Pink Bits0
14:55 Field 6
Admin United2
Bays Pride1